Home/Products/Mulberry Silk Blend Long-Sleeve Polo

Long-Sleeve Polo Shirts

Mulberry Silk Blend Long-Sleeve Polo

Style: 811

Four-fiber blend of polyester, modal, cotton, and mulberry silk in a men's long-sleeve polo. Available blank for wholesale or with logo customization.

  • Four-fiber blend incl. mulberry silk
  • Men's long-sleeve autumn polo
  • Spread collar with button placket
Fabric
Mulberry silk
Composition
42.3%polyester 28.6%modal 27%cotton 2.1%mulberry silk

Reference pricing

≈ $13–$14 US dollarsCNY base price: ¥86–¥95 CNYReference-rate estimate · Subject to final quote

Garment reference price. Logo work and shipping are separate.

Pricing and order details

This range is a garment budget reference, not a confirmed quantity or size price tier. Logo work and shipping are quoted separately; minimum quantities, sample fees and timing depend on the style and order.

Choose a color

Selected color: Green

Choose a color to view its product image. Production follows the approved sample.

Available sizes

M/170L/175XL/1802XL/1853XL/1904XL/195
View size details →

PoloMill · 811

Product photos

Review this style's shape and construction. Choose a color to view its corresponding photos.

Mulberry Silk Blend Long-Sleeve Polo · Green · Front
FrontGreen

PoloMill · 811

Product details

Fabric composition is 42.3% polyester, 28.6% modal, 27% cotton, and 2.1% mulberry silk. Long-sleeve spread collar with button placket and ribbed cuffs. Available for blank wholesale and logo customization.

811 · Fabric texture
811 · Construction details
811 · Construction details

PoloMill · 811

Product specifications

Details from this style's product information. Confirm materials and workmanship with your order.

Style
811
Fabric
Mulberry silk
Composition
42.3%polyester 28.6%modal 27%cotton 2.1%mulberry silk
Hand feel
Standard
Season
Fall
Sleeve length
Long sleeve

PoloMill · 811

Size & measurement guide

Garment measurements may vary slightly. Confirm the final chart with the approved sample.

Available sizes

M/170L/175XL/1802XL/1853XL/1904XL/195

The measurements below have been verified for this style and arranged in a consistent format without altering the values.

811

Verified numeric size chart

SizeShouldercentimetresChestcentimetresSleeve lengthcentimetresBody lengthcentimetres
M/17043.31006068
L/17544.510461.570
XL/18045.710962.572
2XL/18546.911363.574
3XL/19048.111764.575
4XL/19549.312164.576

Garment measurements may vary slightly. Confirm the final chart with the approved sample.

Size & measurement guide
Size & measurement guide

PoloMill · 811

Size & measurement guide

Upper-body measurement illustration. Refer to this style's size chart for numeric measurements.

  1. AShoulder
  2. BChest
  3. CBody length
  4. DSleeve
  5. ECollar
  6. FHem

PoloMill · Logo application

Make this style your team's own

Share your artwork, preferred placement and quantity so we can confirm the application method and result.

  1. 01

    Share artwork

    Send your logo file and preferred colors.

  2. 02

    Choose placement

    Specify the position and approximate size; the available area depends on the style.

  3. 03

    Approve the result

    Confirm the method, colors and sample before production.

Request a custom quote →

Pure wholesale · Order blank garments by color, size and quantity without logo work. Ask for wholesale pricing →

Coordinated team scene

Mulberry Silk Blend Long-Sleeve Polo · Men & women uniform scene
Men & women uniform scene
Mulberry Silk Blend Long-Sleeve Polo · Coordinated team scene
Coordinated team scene

Ready to enquire

Confirm this style with your requirements

Send the color, sizes and quantity. Add artwork and placement details if you need a custom logo.

Ask for an Exact Quote
WAGet a Quote