Home/Products/Silk-Blend Cotton Dragon-Scale Seamless Long-Sleeve Polo

Long-Sleeve Polo Shirts

Silk-Blend Cotton Dragon-Scale Seamless Long-Sleeve Polo

Style: 907

A 200 g/m² cotton blend with 1.7% mulberry silk, made in a dragon-scale seamless knit construction. Available blank wholesale with optional logo customization.

  • 200 g/m², 1.7% mulberry silk trace
  • Dragon-scale seamless knit
  • 75.3% cotton, 23% polyester blend
Fabric
Mulberry silk
Fabric weight
200 g
Composition
75.3%cotton 23%polyester 1.7%mulberry silk

Reference pricing

≈ $17–$25 US dollarsCNY base price: ¥116–¥172 CNYReference-rate estimate · Subject to final quote

Garment reference price. Logo work and shipping are separate.

Pricing and order details

This range is a garment budget reference, not a confirmed quantity or size price tier. Logo work and shipping are quoted separately; minimum quantities, sample fees and timing depend on the style and order.

Choose a color

Selected color: White

Choose a color to view its product image. Production follows the approved sample.

Available sizes

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
View size details →

PoloMill · 907

Product photos

Review this style's shape and construction. Choose a color to view its corresponding photos.

Silk-Blend Cotton Dragon-Scale Seamless Long-Sleeve Polo · White · Front
FrontWhite

PoloMill · 907

Product details

Made from 75.3% cotton, 23% polyester, and 1.7% mulberry silk at 200 g/m², constructed in a dragon-scale seamless knit construction. Long-sleeve unisex design with a structured pleated collar. Available blank for wholesale and open to logo customization.

907 · Fabric texture
907 · Construction details
907 · Construction details

PoloMill · 907

Product specifications

Details from this style's product information. Confirm materials and workmanship with your order.

Style
907
Fabric
Mulberry silk
Fabric weight
200 g
Composition
75.3%cotton 23%polyester 1.7%mulberry silk
Season
Fall
Sleeve length
Long sleeve

PoloMill · 907

Size & measurement guide

Garment measurements may vary slightly. Confirm the final chart with the approved sample.

Available sizes

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL

The measurements below have been verified for this style and arranged in a consistent format without altering the values.

907

Verified numeric size chart

SizeBody lengthcentimetresHalf chestcentimetresShouldercentimetresSleeve lengthcentimetresRecommended heightcentimetresRecommended weight斤
S62454053.5155-16090-100
M65.547.54256.5160-165100-120
L69504459.5165-170120-140
XL71.552.54661170-175140-155
2XL73554862.5175-180155-170
3XL7557.55064180-185170-185
4XL77605265.5185-190185-200
5XL7862.55466.5190-195200-210
6XL79655667.5195-200210-220
7XL8067.55868.5200-205220-230
8XL80706069.5205-210230-240

Garment measurements may vary slightly. Confirm the final chart with the approved sample.

Size & measurement guide
Size & measurement guide

PoloMill · 907

Size & measurement guide

Upper-body measurement illustration. Refer to this style's size chart for numeric measurements.

  1. AShoulder
  2. BChest
  3. CBody length
  4. DSleeve
  5. ECollar
  6. FHem

PoloMill · Logo application

Make this style your team's own

Share your artwork, preferred placement and quantity so we can confirm the application method and result.

  1. 01

    Share artwork

    Send your logo file and preferred colors.

  2. 02

    Choose placement

    Specify the position and approximate size; the available area depends on the style.

  3. 03

    Approve the result

    Confirm the method, colors and sample before production.

Request a custom quote →

Pure wholesale · Order blank garments by color, size and quantity without logo work. Ask for wholesale pricing →

Coordinated team scene

Silk-Blend Cotton Dragon-Scale Seamless Long-Sleeve Polo · Men & women uniform scene
Men & women uniform scene
Silk-Blend Cotton Dragon-Scale Seamless Long-Sleeve Polo · Coordinated team scene
Coordinated team scene

Ready to enquire

Confirm this style with your requirements

Send the color, sizes and quantity. Add artwork and placement details if you need a custom logo.

Ask for an Exact Quote
WAGet a Quote